Congresos Seccionales

CONGRESO PRIMERA SECCIÓN

DISTRITO CARGO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
GRAL SAN MARTÍN Titular Rodríguez Beatriz
GRAL SAN MARTÍN Titular Noriega Rubén
GRAL SAN MARTÍN Titular Quiroga Elsa
GRAL SAN MARTÍN Suplente Artaza Félix
GRAL SAN MARTÍN Suplente González Gloria
HURLINGHAM Titular Perropato Pablo Rodolfo
HURLINGHAM Suplente Chamorro Brenda Daiana
ITUZAINGÓ Titular Zamora Pedro Julio
ITUZAINGÓ Suplente Jara Sandra
MORENO Titular Grasso Daniel Roberto
MORENO Suplente González Cano Lilian
MORÓN Titular Perrone Facundo Tomas
MORÓN Titular Brancale Sarti Agustina A.
MORÓN Suplente Ferreyra Martín Ignacio
MORÓN Suplente Pisetta Marcela Viviana
SAN FERNANDO Titular Walker Germán
SAN FERNANDO Suplente Fernández Agustina
TIGRE Titular Palacio José Alfredo
TIGRE Suplente Viude Luis emilio
VICENTE LÓPEZ Titular Fernández Frelier M. Florencia
VICENTE LÓPEZ Titular León Perez Melo Walter E.
VICENTE LÓPEZ Suplente Muro Ana Lia
VICENTE LÓPEZ Suplente Avalos Juan Pablo

CONGRESO SEGUNDA SECCIÓN

DISTRITO CARGO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
PERGAMINO Titular Gattelet Gabriel Horacio
PERGAMINO Suplente Aguilar Ortiz Maria Ofelia
RAMALLO Titular Massot Víctor Eduardo
RAMALLO Titular Rocha María Griselda
RAMALLO Titular Arbuatti Carlos Alberto
RAMALLO Suplente Dentone María Renee
RAMALLO Suplente Castro Gastón Alfredo
RAMALLO Suplente Tonelli María Jorgelina
ROJAS Titular Calderón Miguel Ángel
ROJAS Titular Pérez María Fernanda
ROJAS Suplente Verdún Carlos Ernesto
ROJAS Suplente Beronda Olga Alicia
SALTO Titular Sachetto Fabricio Adrián
SALTO Titular Loupias Mabel Graciela
SALTO Suplente Di Marco Esteban Andres
SALTO Suplente Vila Norma Mabel
SAN PEDRO Titular Secchi Víctor Fabián
SAN PEDRO Titular Eseiza Sonia Beatriz
SAN PEDRO Suplente Elfante Marcelo Fabian
SAN PEDRO Suplente Tedesco Mirian Marina
ZARATE Titular Castro María Florencia
ZARATE Suplente Martínez Horacio Nicolás

CONGRESO TERCERA SECCIÓN

DISTRITO CARGO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
BERISSO Titular Topich Claudio
BERISSO Titular Bazzanetti Ben Martina
BERISSO Titular Bruzzone Fernando Daniel
BERISSO Suplente Bazzanetti Carlos Hugo
BERISSO Suplente Lezica Mariana Soledad
BERISSO Suplente López Benjamín
ENSENADA Titular Collante Ismael
ENSENADA Suplente Noble Rosa Teresa
FLORENCIO VARELA Titular Estupiñan Luis Alejandro
FLORENCIO VARELA Titular Dittrich Rosa Isabel
FLORENCIO VARELA Suplente Torres Miguel Ángel
FLORENCIO VARELA Suplente López Fabiana Alejandra
LA MATANZA Titular Foresi Sebastián Daniel
LA MATANZA Suplente Sharry Claudia Ester
LOMAS DE ZAMORA Titular Lafuente Carlos Alberto
LOMAS DE ZAMORA Titular Fernández Norma Beatriz
LOMAS DE ZAMORA Titular Palermo Marcelo
LOMAS DE ZAMORA Suplente Pla Roberto
LOMAS DE ZAMORA Suplente Nestares María Soledad
LOMAS DE ZAMORA Suplente Di Marco Juan Pablo

CONGRESO CUARTA SECCIÓN

DISTRITO CARGO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
CHIVILCOY Titular Bonino Enzo Ezequiel
CHIVILCOY Suplente Leidi María Julia
FLORENTINO AMEGHINO Titular Fernández Nancy Liliana
FLORENTINO AMEGHINO Suplente Barrera Emilio Casimiro
GENERAL PINTO Titular Bruni Luis
GENERAL PINTO Suplente Ocampo Paola
HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Titular Frachia Agustina
HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Suplente Fernandez De Nevares, Agustin
9 DE julio Titular Riccioni Agustín Horacio
9 DE julio Suplente Arce Ana María

CONGRESO QUINTA SECCIÓN

DISTRITO CARGO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
AYACUCHO Titular Ortino Roberto
AYACUCHO Suplente Beltrachini María Gisela
GENERAL PUEYRREDON Titular Saavedra María Josefina
GENERAL PUEYRREDON Titular Fenoglio Carlos E.
GENERAL PUEYRREDON Suplente Martí Velázquez Gabriela
GENERAL PUEYRREDON Suplente Rodríguez Ruben Horacio
CHASCOMUS Titular Redruello Adrián
CHASCOMUS Suplente Nomdedeu Victoria
LAS FLORES Titular Draghi Peirano Carlos
LAS FLORES Suplente González María Marta
LEZAMA Titular Laborde Diego
MONTE Titular Goldmann Luis
MONTE Suplente Bassetti Gloria Teresa
NECOCHEA Titular Angulo Vieytes Ana Clara
NECOCHEA Suplente De Lizarbe Luciano José
GENERAL ALVARADO Titular Moro Cristian Pablo
GENERAL ALVARADO Titular Correa Graciela Azucena
GENERAL ALVARADO Suplente Cappello Gonzalo Gabriel
GENERAL ALVARADO Suplente Antich Estela Elizabeth
PINAMAR Titular Cap Ricardo Basilio
PINAMAR Suplente Malegni María Cristina
VILLA GESELL Titular Tacumi Nora Adriana Rosa
VILLA GESELL Suplente Coloma Miguel Ángel

CONGRESO SEXTA SECCIÓN

DISTRITO CARGO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
CORONEL DORREGO Titular Chávez Ramón Eduardo
CORONEL DORREGO Suplente Zarza Mariela Beatriz
CORONEL ROSALES Titular Munuce Juan
CORONEL ROSALES Titular Costantino Claudia
CORONEL ROSALES Suplente Rossi Germán
CORONEL ROSALES Suplente Coronel Cleria
SAAVEDRA-PIGUE Titular González Alejandra
SAAVEDRA-PIGUE Suplente Grenada Rubén

CONGRESO SÉPTIMA SECCIÓN

DISTRITO CARGO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
AZUL Titular Arruti Silvana Cecilia
AZL Titular Santamaría Martini Rodrigo D.
AZUL Suplente Martini Adriana Elisa
AZUL Suplente Comparato José Luis
OLAVARRIA Titular Delia Gabriela Alejandra
OLAVARRIA Suplente Ferreyra Eduardo Adrián
25 DE MAYO Titular Saliola Ariel